Thursday Thunder Varsity

  

BEETLE BUG VARSITY

01 Derek Farrington, Mechanic Falls
05 Gerard Cote, Oxford
07 Todd Hubbard, South Portland
09 Chris Peters, N. Waterboro
1 Brandon Varney, Mechanic Falls
2 Wade Worster, W. Newfield
8 Joshua Knoll, Wells
11 Jeff Walker, Saco
14 Randy Pimpare, Acton
20 Noah Jalbert, E. Waterboro
22 Adam Jalbert, E. Waterboro
28 David Stone, Sr., Springvale
32 Buddy Minott, Windham
39 Craig Pyy, II, Gorham
50 Todd Foss, Windham
51 David Moreau, E. Waterboro
53 Andy Arsenault, Windham
54 Ed Johnson, Hollis
62 Dan Salamacha, Old Orchard Beach
64 Gary Salamacha, Old Orchard Beach
79 Jon Talbot, Gorham
82 Ben Krauter, Raymond
89 Ray Phillips, Buxton
91 Jamie Heath, Waterford

LEGENDS

O0 Philip Brackett III, So. Portland
O7 Nick Calvert, Steepfalls
O8 Cory Hall, New Brunswick, Can.
O9 Thomas Searles, Upton, MA
2 Ryan Hammar, Pembroke, NH
3 Justin Stacey, Hiram
4 Peter Craig Poland
5 Brian Darling, Gorham
6 David Kinney, Skowhegan
8 Matt Chagnot, Derry, NH
10 Ed Getty, Gray
11 Art Marrero, Baltic, CT
12 David Johnson, Arlington, MA
14 Thomas Everson, Gilmanton NH
18 Parker Varney, Windam
19 Kevin Girard, Old Orchard Beach
20 Danny Wear, Buxton
25 Brian Robbins, Montville
27 Glenn Korner, Bloomfield, CT
28 Kevin Oliver, Raymond
29 Austin Teras, Windham
31 Noah Korner, Bloomfield, CT
32 Kyle Rogers, Waterbury, CT
33 Alan Smith, Lincoln
35 Ryan Rice, Biddeford
38 Mathew Bourgoine, Stetson
39 Max Cookson, Pittsfield
47 Chris Burgess, Hartford
52 Colby Benjamin, Bemont
67 Zachary Godbout, Mt Vernon
70 Tylar Braunschweig, West Newfield
76 Russ Goodbout, Mt Vernon
77 Ryan Doucette, Framington, MA
84 Matt Grant Windham
92 Colby Meserve, Buxton
99 Wally Silva, Scarborough
129 Trevor Sanborn, Parsonsfield

MAD BOMBER VARSITY

03 Drew Morse, Buxton
4 Sean Smith, Kennebunk
5 Jason Gammon, Hollis
7 Chris Burgess, Buckfield
8 Betty Nelson, Limington
9 Michael Dearden, Portland
10 Seth Leeman, Hollis
11 Ben Jones, Saco
12 Shawn Gilpatrick, Limerick
13 Shawn Emery, Limington
15 Eric Cooper, Windham
18 Bill Gibson, Steep Falls
21 Steve Taylor, Steep Falls
25 Andy Gailloux, Biddeford
27 Christopher Burgess, Buckfield
28 Chad Reynolds, Waterboro
31 Dale Alley, Jr., Windham
32 Kaitlynn Leavitt, Buxton
35 Paul Johnson, Portland
36 Jason Hannon, Saco
38 Lyman McKeage, W. Baldwin
40 Jason Kennedy, Standish
41 Michael Roe, W. Paris
42 John Wolfe, Gorham
43 Andre Gailloux, Biddeford
44 Mark Pearson, Scarborough
47 Ken Farrington, Gray
51 Paul Emery, Steep Falls
55 Brandon Johnson, Hollis
56 Ed McConologue, W. Newfield
70 Kirk Bean, Jr., Alfred
71 Isaiah Reynolds, Limington
77 Tom Lovejoy, Sr., Kennebunk
80 Todd Libby, W. Baldwin
84 Keith Bernard, Sanford
93 Dan Collins, Sanford
94 Archer Bernard, Sanford
131 Michael Ramsey, Dayton

MIGHTY TRUCK VARSITY

00 Keith Petrin, Lyman
07 Mark Grantham, Casco
0 Kristopher Knox, Sanford
1 Matthew Curtis, Freeport
5 Brian Darling, Gorham
17 Gary Perkins, Jr., No. Waterboro
20 Ajay Cates, Lyman
22 Tom Lovejoy, Sr., Kennebunk
33 Nick Calvert, Steep Falls
39 Brad Weismann, Saco
44 Jeff Gillette, South Portland
48 Kirk Irish, Gorham
69 David Lamson, Saco
73 Wade Hanscom, Arundel
88 Chad Emery, Buxton
99 Troy Leach, Saco