Thursday Thunder JV

  

BEETLE BUG JV

1 Derek McKeen, Windham
5 Jim Emmons, Lebanon
8 Justin McKeen, Waterboro
12 Darryl Quinlan, Westbrook
14 Brandon Lizotte, Lebanon
15 James Record, Oxford
16 Derrick Drown, Lyman
17 David Luce, Gray
20 Robert Taylor, Berwick
21 Alex Parechanian, Scar.
28 Kilyce Stone, Springvale
39 Jason Gooch, Gorham
45 Chris Case, Scarborough
46 Mark Brulotte, II, Limington
50 Martin Krauter, Raymond
53 Declan Arsenault, Windham
69 Adam Warnock, Buxton
79 Max Dolliver, Londonderry, NH
82 Kara Krauter, Raymond
83 Alex Dargi, Scarborough

LADIES LEAGUE

00 Katelyn Smith, Hollis
3 Kayla Brackett, Scar.
5 Desiree LaChance, Limington
8 Betty Nelson, Limington
15 Lauren Babb, Windham
21 Laura McKeage, Gorham
25 Jenna Webster, Standish
27 Leandra Martin, Lisbon
28 Denise Wescott, W. Baldwin
29 Monica Wildes, Limington
31 Nicole Bell, Gray
32 Kaitlynn Leavitt, Buxton
33 Jennifer Smith, Hollis
35 Donna Coffin, Hollis
42 Kaitlin Ridgeway, Gorham
47 Taylor Graffam, Buxton
53 Mary Price, Limington
61 Holly Gain, Cornish
72 Kris Leavitt, Buxton
80 Sara Libby, Porter
81 Amber Anderson, Hollis
82 Kara Krauter, Raymond
93 Courtney Cameron, Alfred
131 Amy Prout, Scarborough

 

MAD BOMBER JV

01 Wright Pearson, Scarborough
03 Bob Wilson, Limington
2 James Savoie, Hollis
5 Richard Maynard, Springvale
7 Timothy Gosch, Jr., Cape Eliz.
10 Josh Cottle, Gorham
11 Cameron Jones, Saco
17 Zac Parsons, Gorham
18 Devon McConologue, W. Newfield
20 Danny Wear, Buxton
22 David Bouchard, Standish
24 Robert Pierce, Biddeford
27 Scott Eck, Lisbon
31 Joe Bell, Gray
38 Garrett Lamb, Windham
42 Richard Varney, Scarborough
43 Justin Gailloux, Biddeford
47 Taylor Graffam, Buxton
56 John McConologue, W. Newfield
57 Todd Derham, Kennebunk
60 Archer W. Bernard, Sr., Sanford
62 Dylan Shores, Falmouth
69 Steve Westman, Windham
70 Kaleb Bean, Alfred
72 Mike Sanford, Scarborough
74 Brian Bernard, Sanford
77 Tom Lovejoy, Jr., Kennebunk
85 Derrick Burnham, Gorham
87 Steve Holbrook, Standish
88 Chad Moreside, Portland
92 Richard Bourgeois-Lang, Buxton

MIGHTY TRUCK JV

3 Todd Davis, Wells
4 Jared Kimball, Arundel
6 Josh Kittrell, Windham
9 Justin Perry, Wells
14 Robert Ferguson, Parsonsfield
15 Kirk Irish, Gorham
16 Seth Drown, Lyman
17 Nick Perkins, No. Waterboro
19 Bradley Saucier, Westbrook
20 Danny Wear, Buxton
27 Travis Gosselin, Arundel
29 Gary Perkins, III, N. Waterboro
48 Will Potter, Windham
66 Caleb Klowas-Coffin, Windham
69 John Curtis, Portland
79 Seth Jordan, Windham
96 Vinnie Curro, Biddeford
99 Jay Leach, Arundel