Thursday Thunder Varsity

  

Superior Speed
Official Parts Supplier of Beech Ridge
207-298-9324
Buxton, Maine

BEETLE BUG VARSITY

00 Andy Arsenault – Windham
05 Gerard Cote – Oxford
07 Todd Hubbard – South Portland
09 Chris Peters – N. Waterboro
1 Dan Walker – Windham
8 Calvin Rose, Jr. – Turner
11 Jeff Walker – Saco
14 Randy Pimpare – Sanford
20 Wade Worster – W. Newfield
21 Jeff Kearney – Limerick
28 David Stone Jr. – Sanford
32 Buddy Minott – Windham
40 Jason Kennedy – Standish
42 David Stone Sr. – Springvale
44 Jordan Harnish – Bangor
50 Todd Foss – Windham
51 David Moreau – E. Waterboro
55 Craig Pyy, II – Gorham
62 Dan Salamacha – Old Orchard Beach
64 Gary Salamacha – Old Orchard Beach
71 Cameron Childs – Leeds
82 Ben Krauter – Raymond
141 Craig Grass – Dayton

LEGENDS

00 Philip Brackett, III – So. Portland
1 Todd Libby – W. Baldwin
2 Ryan Hammar – Pembroke, NH
3 Justin Stacey – Hiram
4 Peter Craig – Poland
5 Todd Harrison – Durham
6 David Kinney – Skowhegan
8 Matt Chagnot – Derry, NH
10 Ed Getty – Gray
11 Art Marrero – Baltic, CT
12 David Johnson – Arlington, MA
14 Thomas Everson – Gilmanton, NH
16 Eric Williams – Hudson, MA
18 Parker Varney – Windham
19 Kevin Girard Jr – Old Orchard Beach
21 Brenna Humphrey – Cornish
27 Roger Edgecomb – Hiram
28 Kevin Oliver – Raymond
33 Alan Smith – Lincoln
42 Steve Johnson – Conway, NH
47 Chris Burgess – Buckfield
52 Colby Benjamin – Bemont
67 Zachary Godbout – Mt. Vernon
70 Tylar Braunschweig – West Newfield
72 Mike Humphrey – Cornish
77 Ryan Doucette – Framington, MA
77x Joe Doucette – Framington, MA
84 Matt Grant – Windham
92 Colby Meserve – Buxton
99 Wally Silva – Scarborough
129 Trevor Sanborn – Parsonsfield
399 Bob Weymouth – Topsham

MAD BOMBER VARSITY

01 Ken Farrington – Gray
03 Rick Chapman – Buxton
04 Raymond Chesley – Porter
1 Trent Smith – Hollis
4 Jeremy Morais – Lyman
7 Chris Burgess – Buckfield
8 Betty Nelson – Limington
9 Michael Deardon – Portland
13 Shawn Emery – Limington
14 Nathan Caldwell – Scarborough
15 Eric Cooper – Windham
18 Bill Gibson – Steep Falls
22 Tom Lovejoy – Kennebunk
27 Laura McKeage – Gorham
28 Chad Reynolds – Waterboro
31 Dale Alley, Jr. – Windham
35 Paul Johnson – Portland
36 Jason Hannon – Saco
42 John Wolfe – Gorham
44 Mark Pearson – Scarborough
51 Paul Emery – Steep Falls
54 Ed Johnson – Hollis
56 Ed McConologue – W. Newfield
70 Kirk Bean, Jr. – Alfred
77 Tom Lovejoy – Kennebunk
80 Todd Libby – W. Baldwin
84 Keith Bernard – Sanford
91 Chaz Cormier – Saco
94 Archer Bernard – Sanford

MIGHTY TRUCK VARSITY

00 Keith Petrin – Lyman
07 Mark Grantham – Casco
0 Kristopher Knox – Sanford
1 Matt Curtis – Windham
9 John Reynolds – Wells
17 Gary Perkins –
22 Tom Lovejoy, Sr. – Kennebunk
35 Sean Smith – Kennebunk
44 Jeff Gillette – South Portland
66 Jim Coffin – Hollis
69 David Lamson – Saco
73 Wade Hanscom – Arundel
88 Chad Emery – Buxton
99 Troy Leach – Saco