Thursday Thunder JV

  

Superior Speed
Official Parts Supplier of Beech Ridge
207-298-9324
Buxton, Maine

BEETLE BUG JV

1 Derek McKeen – Windham
4 Jamie Ricker – Arundel
5 Jim Emmons – Lebanon
7 Bryan Conover – Gorham
8 Justin McKeen – Waterboro
14 Brandon Lizotte – Lebanon
17 David Luce – Gray
20 Noah Jalbert – E. Waterboro
21 Alex Parachanian – Scarborough
26 Michael Golding – Pownal
27 Kyle Kramlich – Scarborough
39 Jason Gooch – Gorham
46 Mark Brulotte, II – Limington
48 David Luce – Gray
45 Chris Case – Scarborough
50 Martin Krauter – Raymond
53 Declan Arsenault – Windham
71 Brent Freve – Livermore

LADIES LEAGUE

00 Katelyn Smith – Hollis
01 Karissa Wentworth – Kennebunk
2 Courtney Cameron – Alfred
4 Kelsey Babb – Windham
5 Kiyah Gammon – Hollis
8 Betty Nelson – Limington
11 Mary Price – Windham
14 Tomi Thornton – Scarborough
15 Lauren Babb – Windham
18 Holly Gain – Standish
23 Lynnette Manning – Westbrook
25 Jenna Webster – Gorham
27 Shelby Brannon – Lisbon
28 Denise Wescott – W. Baldwin
29 Monica Henckel – Limington
32 Kaitlynn Leavitt – Buxton
33 Jennifer Smith – Hollis
35 Donna Coffin – Hollis
40 Missy Morgan – Lewiston
42 Kaitlin Ridgeway – Gorham
47 Taylor Graffam – Limington
48 Kandi Bernard – Springvale
53 Mary Price – Limington
61 Holly Gain – Cornish
72 Kris Leavitt – Buxton
80 Sara Libby – Porter
81 Amber Anderson – Hollis
82 Kara Krauter – Raymond

MAD BOMBER JV

00 Wade Kennedy – Standish
01 Wright Pearson – Scarborough
7 Timothy Gosch, Jr. – Cape Elizabeth
11 Cameron Jones – Saco
12 Matt Cote – Buxton
14 James Dean – Windham
18 Devon McConologue – W. Newfield
20 Danny Wear – Buxton
22 David Bouchard – Standish
25 Kyle Gailloux – Lyman
27 Scott Eck – Lisbon
31 Joshua Cottle – Westbrook
38 Garrett Lamb – Windham
42 Richard Varney – So. Portland
43 Justin Gailloux – Biddeford
47 Christopher Roux – Hollis
53 Seth Leeman – Hollis
55 Brandon Johnson – Hollis
56 John McConologue – W. Newfield
60 Archer Bernard Sr. – Sanford
68 Peter Reynolds – Limington
70 Kaleb Bean – Alfred
72 Mike Sanford – Scarborough
74 Brian Bernard – Springvale
77 Tom Lovejoy, Jr. – Kennebunk
84 Keith Bernard – Sanford
87 Steve Holbrook – Standish
88 Chad Moreside – Portland

MIGHTY TRUCK JV

4 Jared Kimball – Arundel
6 Josh Kittrell – Windham
9 Justin Perry – Wells
13 Travis Marcil – Arundel
14 Robert Ferguson – Parsonsfield
15 Kirk Irish – Gorham
16 Seth Drown – Lyman
17 Nick Perkins – Waterboro
18 Todd Sargent – Biddeford
19 Bradley Saucier – Westbrook
22 Tanner McDougal – Rochester, NH
23 Chuck Sanborn – South Portland
25 Andre Gailloux – Biddeford
33 Nicholas Calvert – Steep Falls
34 Patrick Fitzpatrick – Saco
48 Will Potter – Windham
51 Dustan Moreau – Hollis
55 Chris Ogilvy – Winchester MA
71 Isaiah Reynolds – Limington
84 Keith Bernard – Alfred
93 Dan Perreault – Westbrook
99 Jay Leach – Arundel